Van Renneslaan, geslaagdenlijst

Geslaagd na het tweede tijdvak:

vestiging studie profiel/sector/differentiatie Roepnaam Tussenv Achternaam Woonplaats
C. van Renneslaan basisberoepsgerichte leerweg Handel & Verkoop Damien Woudstra Almelo
Verzorging Derya Çakir Almelo
Mandy Gerrits Almelo
Hamide Gülsoy Almelo
Mirthe Loman Bornerbroek
Mikail Öztürk Almelo
gemengde leerweg Handel & Administratie Chareé Schokker Almelo
Verzorging Seren Kuru Enschede
kaderberoepsgerichte leerweg Handel & Administratie Lisa Beldman Almelo
Duygu Duldar Almelo
Lotje Smit Almelo
Handel & Verkoop Jaira Rodriguez Almelo
Sport, Dienstv. en Veiligheid Justin Buist Almelo
Joeri Fink Almelo
Yvette Slettenhaar Wierden
Techniek breed Osman Ates Almelo
Sam Klaassen Almelo
Julien de Koning Almelo
Stijn Scholten Bornerbroek
Verzorging Tabarak Al Mafraji Almelo
Lisa Berendsen Aadorp
Wessel Grobben Almelo
Irem Kaplan Almelo
theoretische leerweg Economie Erik Maathuis Geesteren Ov
Techniek Felix Wolberink Almelo
Zorg & Welzijn Aysenur Çalin Almelo
Myranne Effing Almelo
Stephan van Losser Rijssen
vestiging studie profiel/sector/differentiatie Roepnaam Tussenv Achternaam Woonplaats
C. van Renneslaan basisberoepsgerichte leerweg Handel & Administratie Deklat Eksen Wierden
Angel Sirob Wierden
Handel & Verkoop Desley Abbink Vriezenveen
Geworg Garabet Almelo
Jan Jameel Almelo
Bas Kamp Almelo
Howik Mousa Almelo
Sport, Dienstv. en Veiligheid Leeroy Balfour van Burleigh Almelo
Lorenzo Bolhoeve Almelo
Guavar Deekman Almelo
Bugra Görgülü Almelo
Tania van Leeuwen Vasse
Lorenzo Mathlener Rijssen
Duncan Munnink Wierden
Dejan Oude Geerdink Tubbergen
Jason Oude Wesselink Almelo
Donny Platenkamp Borne
Ruben Steenkamp Almelo
Jeronimo Stegehuis Almelo
Dudley de Vries Almelo
Techniek – Elektro Arthur Bosch Almelo
Aron van Kammen Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk
Bram Lindeboom Bathmen
Techniek Breed Patrick Egberts Almelo
Sam Lesscher Almelo
Tim Vreugdenhil Almelo
Salih Yalçin Almelo
Verzorging Judith Beeke Borne
Joany Boers Almelo
Marissa Bruggink Almelo
Joanne Fidder Almelo
Jasmina de Graaf Almelo
Marije Hees Vriezenveen
Kimberly Hondelink Almelo
Özlem Kahraman Almelo
Seda Koç Almelo
Lotte Leeferink Almelo
Naomi Nijkamp Almelo
Maureen Schipper Wierden
Anna Steggink Tubbergen
Chemène Teunissen Almelo
Ezgi Turgut Almelo
Sharon Wagenvoort Rijssen
Ezgi Zerdalioglu Almelo
gemengde leerweg Handel & Administratie Sarra Ben Youssef Almelo
Salomay Ferdinandus Wierden
Arieke Flietstra Almelo
Techniek breed Sten Hummelink Bornerbroek
Tom Schlosser Bornerbroek
Verzorging Alinde Dekker Den Ham
Carmen Getkate Almelo
Demi Langeveld Almelo
Mandy Toersche Almelo
Handel & Administratie Mohamed Barkkich Almelo
kaderberoepsgerichte leerweg Handel & Administratie Emre Cihan Almelo
Sven Lucas Almelo
Tamara Palatian Almelo
Noa Sterken Almelo
Wouter Tijink Rijssen
Brandon Tjon-a-Soi Almelo
Handel & Verkoop Kane van den Blink Bornerbroek
Max Kamphuis Almelo
Huib Visser Almelo
Tijmen Voskamp Almelo
Allegra Wassink Wierden
Sport, Dienstv. en Veiligheid Bas Haverdings Borne
Daniël Knol Almelo
Damian Koel Almelo
Koen de Ruiter Almelo
Anne Schoenmaker Aadorp
Nils Schrijver Almelo
Nick Smits Vasse
Anthony van der Weide Almelo
Techniek – Elektro Joey Chitanie Almelo
Gijs de Jong Vriezenveen
Anthony Lucassen Almelo
Techniek breed Jochem te Biesebeke Almelo
Gertjan Brendel Vriezenveen
Alican Ender Almelo
Djemy Evers Almelo
Mike Fort Almelo
Batuhan Gedik Almelo
Mike Hoitink Bornerbroek
Nejat Isik Almelo
Pim Jansen Almelo
J’mai Latue Almelo
Tim Nijland Almelo
Emre Türegün Almelo
Verzorging Hilal Aksoy Almelo
Sanne Buist Almelo
Maria Dawood Almelo
Chris Holland Vriezenveen
Maxim Hopman Fleringen
Naomi Keizer Vroomshoop
Narin Khudadad Almelo
Stefana Klomp Almelo
Aileen Middag Wierden
Daphne Oosterhof Wierden
Charlotte Oude Avenhuis Almelo
Michelle Peters Almelo
Ayten Ugurel Almelo
Selena Üzüm Almelo
Stephanie Velten Wierden
Michelle Wieldraaijer Almelo
theoretische leerweg Economie Max Abbink Almelo
Natalia Ajmaya Almelo
Baris Askintas Almelo
Ismet Askintas Almelo
Jitse van Baaren Almelo
Brend Bosma Aadorp
Tijmen Brinkman Almelo
Hakan Cetin Almelo
Oumar Cissoko Almelo
Tanisha Darsan Almelo
Arthur Dodemont Almelo
Joshua Eksen Wierden
Dyon Esink Almelo
Mirjam de Fretes Almelo
Afak Hagopian Almelo
Aaron Horst Almelo
Nick Leushuis Almelo
Erik Melkonyan Wierden
Stef Mulder Wierden
Alexander Nieuwenhuis Almelo
Ruben Oldenampsen Almelo
Jochem Ooink Almelo
Sami Özen Almelo
Lola Pani Almelo
Jamuel Pattipeilohy Almelo
Jeremy Patty Almelo
Mart Vredeveld Almelo
Luke de Winter Almelo
Mehmet Yamaç Almelo
Techniek Thomas van Achteren Almelo
Esther Belinfante Borne
Sten Besselink Bornerbroek
Lucas Beuning Almelo
Luuk Eusterbrock Almelo
Bob van Meerten Almelo
Stef Reuvekamp Almelo
Zorg & Welzijn Dilan Altun Almelo
Britney Bosscha Almelo
Myrthe Breukers Almelo
Isanoëlle Cornelissen Almelo
Annebet Dekker Almelo
Britt Gil Almelo
Daniël de Groot Almelo
Aysen Gündüz Almelo
Lauri Hoekwater Bornerbroek
Lotte Jansen Almelo
Vera Jansen Almelo
Esmée Jolink Almelo
Iris de Kam Almelo
Maud van Laar Almelo
Britt Leus Geesteren Ov
Lizzy Oogink Almelo
Jaimy Polko Almelo
Brecht Slagers Almelo
Kim Vredeveld Almelo
Demi Vrielink Wierden